Sunday, October 29, 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Registration Hours
Room: Coral Lounge

Monday, October 30, 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Registration Hours
Room: Coral Lounge

Monday, October 30, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Tuesday, October 31, 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Registration Hours
Room: Coral Lounge

Tuesday, October 31, 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Tuesday, October 31, 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

STEM Innovation Showcase
Room: South Pacific Ballroom I

Tuesday, October 31, 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Tuesday, October 31, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Coffee Break on Exhibit Floor
Room: Coral Ballroom

Tuesday, October 31, 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday, October 31, 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Leadership Forum Session 1
Room: Lehua Suite

Tuesday, October 31, 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM

Exhibit Hours
Room: Coral Ballroom

Tuesday, October 31, 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM

Industry Panel: "Cyber Defense/Mission Assurance"
Room: South Pacific Ballroom II-IV

Tuesday, October 31, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

Keynote Luncheon*
Room: Tapa Ballroom II & III

Tuesday, October 31, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Tuesday, October 31, 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday, October 31, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Leadership Forum Session 2
Room: Lehua Suite

Tuesday, October 31, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Tuesday, October 31, 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Women in AFCEA Reception
Room: Tapa Ballroom II & III

Wednesday, November 01, 7:00 AM - 4:45 PM

Registration Hours
Room: Coral Lounge

Wednesday, November 01, 7:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Breakfast Keynote*
Room: Tapa Ballroom II & III

Wednesday, November 01, 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 8:00 AM - 4:45 PM

STEM Innovation Showcase
Room: South Pacific Ballroom I

Wednesday, November 01, 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Coffee Break on Exhibit Floor
Room: Coral Ballroom

Wednesday, November 01, 9:00 AM - 4:45 PM

Exhibit Hours
Room: Coral Ballroom

Wednesday, November 01, 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Leadership Forum Session 3
Room: Lehua Suite

Wednesday, November 01, 9:45 AM - 11:15 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday, November 01, 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM

Lunch on the Exhibit Floor
Room: Coral Ballroom

Wednesday, November 01, 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Leadership Forum Session 4
Room: Lehua Suite

Wednesday, November 01, 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM

Wednesday, November 01, 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday, November 01, 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM

Wednesday, November 01, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Wednesday, November 01, 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday, November 01, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Pau Hana Reception*
Room: Hilton Hawaiian Village, the Great Lawn

Thursday, November 02, 7:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Registration Hours
Room: Coral Lounge

Thursday, November 02, 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Thursday, November 02, 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM

STEM Innovation Showcase
Room: South Pacific Ballroom I

Thursday, November 02, 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Thursday, November 02, 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Thursday, November 02, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Thursday, November 02, 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM

Leadership Forum Session 5
Room: Lehua Suite

Thursday, November 02, 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM

J6 Panel Session: "Cyber Resilience and Assured C2"
Room: South Pacific Ballroom II-IV

Thursday, November 02, 10:45 AM - 12:00 PM

Leadership Forum Session 6
Room: Lehua Suite

Thursday, November 02, 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM

Keynote Luncheon*
Room: Tapa Ballroom II & III

Thursday, November 02, 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Friday, November 03, 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM

TechNet Asia-Pacific 2017 Golf Tournament
Room: Navy-Marine Golf Course